08024

  24. CRABRONIDAE - MUUT PETOPISTIÄISET (144)
  Pemphredoninae
  08-985 MIMESA equestris          
  08-986 M. lutaria          
  08-987 M. bruxellensis          
  08-988 M. bicolor          
  08-989 MIMUMESA unicolor          
  08-990 M. littoralis          
  08-991 M. atratina          
  08-992 M. spooneri          
  08-993 M. dahlbomi          
  08-994 M. beaumonti          
  08-995 PSENULUS concolor          
  08-996 P. fuscipennis          
  08-997 P. brevitarsis          
  08-998 P. pallipes          
  08-999 PEMPHREDON lugubris          
  08-1000 P. montana          
  08-1001 P. lugens          
  08-1002 P. flavistigma          
  08-1003 P. baltica          
  08-1004 P. beaumonti          
  08-1005 P. wesmaeli          
  08-1006 P. inornata          
  08-1007 P. lethifer          
  08-1008 P. morio          
  08-1009 DIODONTUS minutus          
  08-1010 D. insidiosus          
  08-1011 D. tristis          
  08-1012 D. medius          
  08-1013 PASSALOECUS gracilis          
  08-1014 P. turionum          
  08-1015 P. borealis          
  08-1016 P. brevilabris          
  08-1017 P. eremita          
  08-1018 P. corniger          
  08-1019 P. insignis          
  08-1020 P. monilicornis          
  08-1021 P. singularis          
  08-1022 P. clypealis          
  08-1023 STIGMUS solskyi          
  08-1024 S. pendulus          
  08-1025 SPILOMENA differens          
  08-1026 S. curruca          
  08-1027 S. enslini          
  08-1028 S. beata          
  08-1029 S. valkeilai          
  08-1030 S. troglodytes          
  Astatinae
  08-1031 ASTATA boops          
  08-1032 A. minor          
  08-1033 DRYUDELLA stigma          
  08-1034 D. pinguis          
  08-1035 DINETUS pictus          
  Crabroninae
  08-1036 TACHYSPHEX obscuripennis          
  08-1037 T. pompiliformis          
  08-1038 T. nitidus          
  08-1039 T. helveticus          
  08-1040 MISCOPHUS spurius          
  08-1041 M. ater          
  08-1042 M. niger          
  08-1043 M. concolor          
  08-1044 NITELA borealis          
  08-1045 TRYPOXYLON figulus          
  08-1046 T. minus          
  08-1047 T. medium          
  08-1048 T. clavicerum          
  08-1049 T. attenuatum          
  08-1050 BELOMICRUS borealis          
  08-1051 OXYBELUS argentatus          
  08-1052 O. mandibularis          
  08-1053 O. uniglumis          
  08-1054 O. bipunctatus          
  08-1055 O. trispinosus          
  08-1056 ENTOMOGNATHUS brevis          
  08-1057 LINDENIUS albilabris          
  08-1058 RHOPALUM clavipes          
  08-1059 R. coarctatum          
  08-1060 R. gracile          
  08-1061 CROSSOCERUS ovalis          
  08-1062 C. varus          
  08-1063 C. tarsatus          
  08-1064 C. elongatulus          
  08-1065 C. wesmaeli          
  08-1066 C. lundbladi          
  08-1067 C. exiguus          
  08-1068 C. palmipes          
  08-1069 C. podagricus          
  08-1070 C. congener          
  08-1071 C. annulipes          
  08-1072 C. heydeni          
  08-1073 C. assimilis          
  08-1074 C. styrius          
  08-1075 C. barbipes          
  08-1076 C. leucostoma          
  08-1077 C. cetratus          
  08-1078 C. nigritus          
  08-1079 C. megacephalus          
  08-1080 C. cinxius          
  08-1081 C. capitosus          
  08-1082 C. walkeri          
  08-1083 C. vagabundus          
  08-1084 C. quadrimaculatus          
  08-1085 C. dimidiatus          
  08-1086 C. subulatus          
  08-1087 CRABRO cribrarius          
  08-1088 C. peltarius          
  08-1089 C. scutellatus          
  08-1090 C. lapponicus          
  08-1091 C. maeklini          
  08-1092 ECTEMNIUS fossorius          
  08-1093 E. cephalotes          
  08-1094 E. sexcinctus          
  08-1095 E. cavifrons          
  08-1096 E. ruficornis          
  08-1097 E. lapidarius          
  08-1098 E. continuus          
  08-1099 E. rubicola          
  08-1100 E. dives          
  08-1101 E. guttatus          
  08-1102 E. borealis          
  08-1103 LESTICA subterranea          
  08-1104 L. alata          
  08-1105 L. clypeata          
  Bembicinae
  08-1106 MELLINUS arvensis
Kärpäspistiäinen
         
  08-1107 M. crabroneus          
  08-1108 ALYSSON ratzeburgi          
  08-1109 NYSSON spinosus          
  08-1110 N. interruptus          
  08-1111 N. niger          
  08-1112 N. maculosus          
  08-1113 N. dimidiatus          
  08-1114 N. mimulus          
  08-1115 ARGOGORYTES mystaceus          
  08-1116 A. fargeii          
  08-1117 GORYTES quinquecinctus          
  08-1118 G. laticinctus          
  08-1119 G. quadrifasciatus          
  08-1120 G. neglectus          
  08-1121 HARPACTUS tumidus          
  08-1122 H. lunatus          
  08-1123 BEMBIX rostrata
Pyörrepistiäinen
         
  Philanthinae
  08-1124 PHILANTHUS ruspatrix
Mehiläishukka
         
  08-1125 CERCERIS rybyensis
Rengaspistiäinen
         
  08-1126 C. arenaria
Rengaspistiäinen
         
  08-1127 C. quadrifasciata          
  08-1128 C. ruficornis