07035

  35. ELATERIDAE - SEPÄT (64)
  Lissominae
  07-2030 DRAPETES mordelloides            
  Agrypninae
  07-2031 AGRYPNUS murinus
Hietaseppä
           
  07-2032 LACON lepidopterus
Piiloseppä
             
  07-2033 LACON conspersus
Häiväpiiloseppä
           
  07-2034 LACON fasciatus
Vyöpiiloseppä
           
  Denticollinae
  07-2035 HEMICREPIDIUS niger
Perunaseppä
           
  07-2036 CREPIDOPHORUS mutilatus
Aarniseppä
           
  07-2037 ATHOUS haemorrhoidalis
Lehtoseppä
           
  07-2038 ATHOUS subfuscus
Puikkoseppä
           
  07-2039 LIMONIUS aeneoniger
Pikkuseppä
           
  07-2040 HARMINIUS undulatus
Aaltoseppä
           
  07-2041 DENTICOLLIS linearis
Ruskohammasseppä
           
  07-2042 DENTICOLLIS borealis
Mustahammasseppä
           
  07-2043 CIDNOPUS aeruginosus
Terässeppä
           
  07-2044 CIDNOPUS minutus            
  07-2045 HYPNOIDUS riparius
Isorantaseppä
           
  07-2046 HYPNOIDUS rivularius
Vähärantaseppä
           
  07-2047 ASCOLIOCERUS hyperboreus            
  07-2048 CTENICERA pectinicornis
Kampaseppä
           
  07-2049 CTENICERA cuprea
Kupariseppä
           
  07-2050 LIOTRICHUS affinis
Korpiseppä
           
  07-2051 ORITHALES serraticornis
Sarviseppä
           
  07-2052 ACTENICERUS sjaelandicus
Ruutuseppä
           
  07-2053 PROSTERNON tessellatum
Hiirakkoseppä
           
  07-2054 ANOSTIRUS castaneus
Okraseppä
           
  07-2055 PSEUDANOSTIRUS globicollis            
  07-2056 APLOTARSUS incanus
Koivuseppä
           
  07-2057 SELATOSOMUS impressus
Laakaseppä
           
  07-2058 SELATOSOMUS nigricornis            
  07-2059 SELATOSOMUS cruciatus
Ristiseppä
           
  07-2060 SELATOSOMUS melancholicus
Suruseppä
           
  07-2061 SELATOSOMUS aeneus
Metalliseppä
           
  07-2062 EANUS costalis
Pohjanseppä
           
  Negastriinae
  07-2063 NEGASTRIUS pulchellus
Täpläseppä
           
  07-2064 NEGASTRIUS arenicola              
  07-2065 ZOROCHROS minimus
Vähäseppä
           
  07-2066 FLEUTIAUXELLUS maritimus              
  07-2067 FLEUTIAUXELLUS algidus            
  07-2068 NEOHYPDONUS arcticus            
  Elaterinae
  07-2069 AMPEDUS cinnabarinus
Heloseppä
           
  07-2070 AMPEDUS sanguineus
Veriseppä
           
  07-2071 AMPEDUS pomonae
Punaseppä
           
  07-2072 AMPEDUS sanguinolentus
Hurmeseppä
           
  07-2073 AMPEDUS nigroflavus            
  07-2074 AMPEDUS pomorum
Ruosteseppä
           
  07-2075 AMPEDUS suecicus
Rusoseppä
           
  07-2076 AMPEDUS balteatus
Mustaperäseppä
           
  07-2077 AMPEDUS lepidus
Perminseppä
           
  07-2078 AMPEDUS praeustus            
  07-2080 AMPEDUS tristis
Koruseppä
           
  07-2081 AMPEDUS erythrogonus
Näreseppä
           
  07-2082 AMPEDUS nigrinus
Sysiseppä
           
  07-2083 SERICUS brunneus
Ruskoseppä
           
  07-2084 MELANOTUS villosus              
  07-2085 MELANOTUS castanipes
Pikiseppä
           
  07-2086 AGRIOTES ustulatus
Viljaseppä
           
  07-2087 AGRIOTES lineatus
Juovaviljaseppä
           
  07-2088 AGRIOTES obscurus
Tummaviljaseppä
           
  07-2089 ECTINUS aterrimus
Mustaseppä
           
  07-2090 DALOPIUS marginatus
Juomuseppä
           
  07-2091 ADRASTUS pallens
Ketoseppä
           
  Cardiophorinae
  07-2092 CARDIOPHORUS ruficollis
Punasäkäseppä
           
  07-2093 CARDIOPHORUS atramentarius
Säkäseppä
           
  07-2094 CARDIOPHORUS asellus
Säkäseppä